?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
28 July 2009 @ 02:27 am
 
Since I can't seem to find something else to play... guess I'm coming back to XI. Dunno what I'll be focusing on, but... meh. Guess I should start on looking for a LS, first.

Ugh. Updates.
 
 
 
urielnosushiurielnosushi on July 28th, 2009 03:57 pm (UTC)
same sort of schedule? since I'm sure I'm done with it, I have all sorts of gear to get rid of before the end of this month.
myranda_ffximyranda_ffxi on July 28th, 2009 05:34 pm (UTC)
Yeah, pretty much. Or you can just send me a text and I'll get on, if I'm not. Mucho appreciated.
Keith: Renji3crimsonrangel on July 28th, 2009 09:08 pm (UTC)
You can also just start sending stuff to my mules whenever you get a chance, if you want. Rimso and Hitachin should have enough space.